2511214 |
Поснов Нн |
Мавра Ул., дом 18, кв. 284 |
2511215 |
Величко Ма |
Пушкина Пр., дом 13, кв. 82 |
2511216 |
Кошельков Яя |
Мавра Ул., дом 22, кв. 30 |
2511217 |
Клишевич На |
Одоевского Ул., дом 93, кв. 26 |
2511218 |
Смирнова Ри |
Одоевского Ул., дом 93, кв. 5 |
2511219 |
Черняховский Аб |
Одоевского Ул., дом 93, кв. 47 |
2511220 |
Ларченко Лв |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 392 |
2511221 |
Управление Юстиции Мингорисполкома . |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 1 |
2511222 |
Мгтс Атс-51 |
Берута Ул., дом 5 |
2511223 |
Ковальчук Ма |
Бельского Ул., дом 27, кв. 76 |
2511224 |
Енютина Ги |
Берута Ул., дом 24/1, кв. 84 |
2511225 |
Садовский Аи |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 242 |
2511226 |
Щеголькова Лф |
Берута Ул., дом 22/1, кв. 52 |
2511227 |
Михеева Иб |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 339 |
2511228 |
Данченко Ам |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 346 |
2511229 |
Жерикова Ма |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 277 |
2511230 |
Подметенный Пп |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 240 |
2511231 |
Ходачинский Фф |
Берута Ул., дом 18/1, кв. 28 |
2511232 |
Оао Амкодор-Ударник |
Бровки Ул., дом 8 |
2511233 |
Уп Ссу Ь3 Удмс И Б Мингорисполкома |
Пономаренко Ул., дом 3 |
2511234 |
Гракович Ал |
Мавра Ул., дом 18, кв. 278 |
2511235 |
Ахрамович Вс |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 261 |
2511236 |
Аседовская Ап |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 411 |
2511237 |
Спецавтохозяйство Уп Минскоблгаз |
Гурского Ул., дом 18 |
2511238 |
Масалович Еа |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 317 |
2511239 |
Кабердин Вг |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 397 |
2511240 |
Литуновская Лг |
Пушкина Пр., дом 33, кв. 483 |
2511241 |
Забавский Ли |
Берута Ул., дом 18/1, кв. 11 |
2511242 |
Боярышева Лн |
Харьковская Ул., дом 80/2, кв. 35 |
2511243 |
Солодова Ни |
Харьковская Ул., дом 82, кв. 4 |
2511244 |
Пипк Минсксельстройпроект |
Домашевский Пер., дом 9 |
2511245 |
Чистякова Ла |
Берута Ул., дом 18/3, кв. 66 |
2511247 |
Лагунович Ди |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 455 |
2511248 |
Бондаренко Им |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 439 |
2511249 |
Шарапа Юм |
Берута Ул., дом 16/2, кв. 62 |
2511250 |
Зеневич Ти |
Гусовского Ул., дом 43, кв. 2 |
2511251 |
Нечай Од |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 4/2, кв. 247 |
2511252 |
Хадарович Ли |
Одоевского Ул., дом 36/7, кв. 65 |
2511253 |
Григорчук Аа |
Дунина-Марцинкевича Ул., дом 6, кв. 429 |
2511254 |
Белоусова Ее |
Мавра Ул., дом 18, кв. 263 |
2511255 |
Уп Спецпаркстрой Минскзеленстроя |
Одоевского Ул., дом 58 |
2511256 |
Голубович Фз |
Мавра Ул., дом 3, кв. 82 |
2511257 |
Гуд Вл |
Пушкина Пр., дом 33, кв. 504 |
2511258 |
Марковская Еи |
Одоевского Ул., дом 87, кв. 45 |
2511259 |
Левицкий Вг |
Харьковская Ул., дом 74, кв. 64 |
2511260 |
Витко Ан |
Пушкина Пр., дом 5, кв. 37 |
2511261 |
Махнач Зп |
Одоевского Ул., дом 18/1, кв. 33 |
2511262 |
Минькова Еа |
Берута Ул., дом 16/3, кв. 57 |
2511263 |
Сивцова Ем |
Одоевского Ул., дом 73, кв. 36 |
2511264 |
Жевнер Ае |
Мавра Ул., дом 18, кв. 237 |