220625 |
Микитась Любовь Степановна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 22, кв. 43 |
220626 |
Копыл Виктория Александровна |
Победы Пр., дом 33, кв. 27 |
220627 |
Зязев Виктор Семенович |
Победы Пр., дом 15, кв. 65 |
220628 |
Крупий Ирина Васильевна |
Победы Пр., дом 8, кв. 10 |
220629 |
Кравцов Георгий Михайлович |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 26, кв. 55 |
220630 |
Завалдин Анатолий Александрович |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 18, кв. 41 |
220631 |
Алтунина Людмила Николаевна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 5, кв. 28 |
220632 |
Чудный Николай Прокофьевич |
Каткова Ул., дом 55, кв. 211 |
220633 |
Перевалова Римма Захаровна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 19, кв. 45 |
220634 |
Федишина Татьяна Ивановна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 4, кв. 46 |
220635 |
Демченко Николай Андреевич |
Солнечная Ул., дом 8, кв. 75 |
220636 |
Бондарь Галина Яковлевна |
Каткова Ул., дом 15, кв. 39 |
220637 |
Щербаков Александр Федосеевич |
Солнечная Ул., дом 17, кв. 37 |
220638 |
Деркач Екатерина Ивановна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 16, кв. 73 |
220639 |
Розмарица Мария Дмириевна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 24, кв. 24 |
220640 |
Зайцева Людмила Андреевна |
Каткова Ул., дом 51, кв. 24 |
220641 |
Кирильченко Виктор Иванович |
Приймакова Ул., дом 9 |
220642 |
Сажина Мария Владимировна |
Победы Пр., дом 9, кв. 56 |
220643 |
Малюта Василий Федорович |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 26/2, кв. 17 |
220644 |
Садохина Надежда Николаевна |
Победы Пр., дом 19, кв. 22 |
220645 |
Рожин Илья Иванович |
Победы Пр., дом 33, кв. 48 |
220646 |
Яценко Олег Ефимович |
Победы Пр., дом 35, кв. 45 |
220647 |
Трач Ольга Валентина |
Каткова Ул., дом 13, кв. 59 |
220648 |
Власик Иван Иванович |
27 Партсъезда Ул., дом 13, кв. 10 |
220649 |
Введенский Юрий Иванович |
Солнечная Ул., дом 5, кв. 25 |
220650 |
Гладушко Николай Федорович |
Бонч-Бруевича Ул., дом 91/А |
220651 |
Костогорова Татьяна Михайловна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 26, кв. 128 |
220652 |
Федорук Раиса Васильевна |
Седнева Ул., дом 31, кв. 72 |
220653 |
Алхимова Мария Максимовна |
Новая Ул., дом 36 |
220654 |
Черепонько Борис Андреевич |
Победы Пр., дом 21, кв. 12 |
220655 |
Сергеев Сергей Петрович |
Солнечная Ул., дом 3, кв. 77 |
220656 |
Цупко Нина Михайловна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 9, кв. 73 |
220657 |
Левчук Владимир Ефимович |
27 Партсъезда Ул., дом 13, кв. 46 |
220658 |
Васильев Юрий Валентинович |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 24, кв. 43 |
220659 |
Муходинов Леонид Заляевич |
Каткова Ул., дом 5, кв. 83 |
220660 |
Дудин Федор Сергеевич |
Солнечная Ул., дом 15, кв. 65 |
220661 |
Сорока Ефросиния Семеновна |
Седнева Ул., дом 27, кв. 33 |
220662 |
Верхунович Надежда Ивановна |
Победы Пр., дом 39, кв. 45 |
220663 |
Филатов Григорий Семенович |
Сухомлинского Ул., дом 13 |
220664 |
Потапов Юрий Васильевич |
Солнечная Ул., дом 15, кв. 71 |
220665 |
Тарасов Константин Ефимович |
Победы Пр., дом 25, кв. 90 |
220666 |
Гриценко Елена Демьяновна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 22, кв. 18 |
220667 |
Довженко Яков Семенович |
Победы Пр., дом 25, кв. 36 |
220668 |
Гузик Василий Петрович |
Неделина Ул., дом 51, кв. 52 |
220669 |
Гончаров Михаил Федосеевич |
Победы Пр., дом 19, кв. 37 |