2559101 |
Красильникова Анна Даниловна |
Мубарякова, дом 4/1, кв. 14 |
2559113 |
Захитов Ильдус Миннулович |
Менделеева, дом 112/2, кв. 27 |
2559114 |
Муфтахутдинов Марат Шаймарданович |
Софьи Перовской, дом 21/5, кв. 44 |
2559116 |
Лазарева Валентина Николаевна |
Софьи Перовской, дом 23/1, кв. 47 |
2559117 |
Чулпанова Файруза Галлямовна |
Софьи Перовской, дом 23/1, кв. 96 |
2559118 |
Зинатуллина Рф |
Авроры, дом 13/1, кв. 58 |
2559119 |
Янбулатова Айгуль Ахматовна |
Степана Кувыкина, дом 15, кв. 31 |
2559120 |
Второва Альфия Ральсовна |
Менделеева, дом 120, кв. 36 |
2559121 |
"Гуп Уфимский З-Д Микроэлектроники ""Магнетрон"" Фгуп" |
Кировоградская, дом 34 |
2559122 |
Емелев Николай Михайлович |
Степана Кувыкина, дом 4/2, кв. 11 |
2559123 |
Тазетдинов Ильдар Фаритович |
Менделеева, дом 114, кв. 1 |
2559124 |
"Гуп Уфимский З-Д Микроэлектроники ""Магнетрон"" Фгуп" |
Кировоградская, дом 34 |
2559125 |
Громова Наталья Владимировна |
Батырская, дом 4, кв. 121 |
2559126 |
Бакиев Айдар Узбекович |
Менделеева, дом 114, кв. 27 |
2559127 |
Ермолаев Валерий Алексеевич |
Мубарякова, дом 22, кв. 36 |
2559128 |
Филонова Елена Васильевна |
Рабкоров, дом 14, кв. 115 |
2559129 |
Сергеев Алексей Васильевич |
Степана Кувыкина, дом 4/1, кв. 4 |
2559131 |
Асфандияров Сергей Хажиахметович |
Каменский, дом 5, кв. 59 |
2559132 |
Яруллин Хамидулла Гатауллинович |
Авроры, дом 5/1А, кв. 7 |
2559133 |
Васильев Владислав Алексеевич |
Батырская, дом 18, кв. 53 |
2559134 |
Рахимкулов Риф Раисович |
Авроры, дом 5/7, кв. 30 |
2559136 |
Андреева Нина Алексеевна |
Батырская, дом 14/1, кв. 15 |
2559137 |
Еникеева Марьям Сафиуллиновна |
Софьи Перовской, дом 27, кв. 61 |
2559138 |
Сергеев Владимир Петрович |
Степана Кувыкина, дом 1/Г, кв. 63 |
2559139 |
Щаулов Валерий Юрьевич |
Менделеева, дом 122, кв. 124 |
2559140 |
Грушина Надежда Демидовна |
Менделеева, дом 112/2, кв. 54 |
2559141 |
Кильметова Зиля Нуретдиновна |
Менделеева, дом 112/2, кв. 39 |
2559143 |
Якупова Марина Александровна |
Батырская, дом 14/2, кв. 3 |
2559144 |
Ооо """Добрый День""" |
Владивостокская, дом 1/А |
2559145 |
Федорова Елена Вячеславовна |
Батырская, дом 4, кв. 47 |
2559146 |
Шамсутдинов Юрис Нуретдинович |
Дуванский Бульвар, дом 21/1, кв. 100 |
2559147 |
Хисаева Зульфия Зульфировна |
Рабкоров, дом 2, кв. 63 |
2559148 |
Оао """Башинвестдом""" |
Рабкоров, дом 2/1 |
2559149 |
Панченко Александр Николаевич |
Менделеева, дом 116, кв. 32 |
2559152 |
Федорова Валентина Ивановна |
Дуванский Бульвар, дом 24/1, кв. 41 |
2559153 |
Кагарманов Ильдус Ревмерович |
Менделеева, дом 112/2, кв. 31 |
2559154 |
Курбангалиева Гавгар Габдрахмановна |
Менделеева, дом 112, кв. 141 |
2559156 |
Хасанова Альфира Искандаровна |
Степана Кувыкина, дом 20, кв. 74 |
2559157 |
Ахметгалеева Диана Замфировна |
Софьи Перовской, дом 23/1, кв. 132 |
2559158 |
Ахмадеева Айгуль Римовна |
Батырская, дом 18, кв. 72 |
2559159 |
Халиков Булат Габделхасимович |
Авроры, дом 3/1, кв. 39 |
2559160 |
Вахитов Ирек Фаузиевич |
Авроры, дом 3/1, кв. 41 |
2559161 |
Управление Внутренних Дел Кировского Р-На Г.уфы |
Кавказская, дом 17 |
2559162 |
Шамсутдинова Эльвира Фаниловна |
Авроры, дом 3/1, кв. 77 |
2559163 |
Полещук Людмила Васильевна |
Авроры, дом 3/1, кв. 84 |
2559164 |
Панченко Александр Иосифович |
Авроры, дом 3/1, кв. 88 |
2559165 |
Ханов Ильшат Нафисович |
Авроры, дом 3/1, кв. 107 |
2559166 |
Управление Внутренних Дел Кировского Р-На Г.уфы |
Кавказская, дом 17 |
2559167 |
Гиззаткулова Адель Минивалеевна |
Авроры, дом 3/1, кв. 143 |
2559168 |
Нургалеева Альмира Мухаметовна |
Авроры, дом 9/2, кв. 2 |