531925 |
Цомаев Аслан Иванович |
Кательникова, дом 22, кв. 74 |
531926 |
Зеленин Владимир Иванович |
Сахалинская, дом 44, кв. 21 |
531927 |
Кузнецов Борис Алексеевич |
Русская, дом 56, кв. 31 |
531928 |
Муравьёв Олег Витальевич |
Луговая, дом 72, кв. 69 |
531932 |
Соколовский Алексей Иосипович |
Вторая Шоссейная, дом 3, кв. 2 |
531933 |
Андриянова Виктория Витальевна |
Надибаидзе, дом 28, кв. 104 |
531935 |
Семенов Сергей Германович |
Алеутская, дом 45/А, кв. 505 |
531936 |
Энгельс Евгений Евгеньевич |
Проспект 100 Лет Владивостоку, дом 28/Г, кв. 10 |
531937 |
Новоселова Галина Ивановна |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 135, кв. 42 |
531938 |
Струнина Светлана Анатольевна |
Карла Маркса, Большой Камень, дом 7/А, кв. 95 |
531940 |
Нагибина Татьяна Николаевна |
Кутузова, дом 8/В, кв. 35 |
531941 |
Чирков Иван Михайлович |
Набережная, Новый, дом 31 |
531943 |
Букин Денис Валентинович |
Нейбута, дом 47, кв. 44 |
531944 |
Лицкевич Татьяна Юрьевна |
Котельникова, дом 18, кв. 20 |
531945 |
Притеев Анатолий Юрьевич |
Постышева, дом 47, кв. 78 |
531946 |
Бикеев Александр Борисович |
Волховская, дом 22, кв. 2 |
531947 |
Бикеев Александр Борисович |
Волховская, дом 22, кв. 2 |
531948 |
Сироян Норайр Ашотович |
Фрунзе, Артем, дом 60, кв. 90 |
531949 |
Сергеев Антон Николаевич |
Луговая, дом 59, кв. 65 |
531952 |
Азаров Сергей Иванович |
Проспект 100 Лет Владивостоку, дом 70, кв. 10 |
531953 |
Кулаков Алексей Юрьевич |
Бестужева, дом 21, кв. 33 |
531955 |
Мурзова Светлана Владимировна |
Родниковая, Кавалерово, дом 2 |
531957 |
Райдо Вера Владимировна |
Сельская, дом 8, кв. 31 |
531958 |
Прудников Александр Павлович |
Фрунзе, Артем, дом 56, кв. 63 |
531960 |
Потапенко Сергей Васильевич |
Кипарисовая, дом 20, кв. 65 |
531961 |
Сташков Анатолий Петрович |
Морозова, дом 9, кв. 209 |
531962 |
Гидич Вячеслав Владимирович |
Сафонова, дом 33, кв. 111 |
531963 |
Литвинова Валентина Гавриловна |
Посьетская, дом 23, кв. 21 |
531966 |
Крокс Анжелика Игоревна |
Адмирала Спиридонова, дом 15, кв. 239 |
531969 |
Суздалев Борис Иванович |
Клубная, Хабаровск, дом 20, кв. 12 |
531970 |
Нарышкина Ирина Викторовна |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 51, кв. 623 |
531971 |
Богдыль Валерия Николаевна |
Крыгина, дом 84, кв. 30 |
531972 |
Мещерякова Алена Владимировна |
Некрасовская, дом 52, кв. 505 |
531973 |
Малютин Александр Георгиевич |
Алеутская, дом 19, кв. 39 |
531975 |
Латыш Вадим Николаевич |
Полярная, дом 14, кв. 24 |
531976 |
Юн Сан Ен |
Океанский Проспект, дом 10614 |
531977 |
Чистяков Сергей Викторович |
Авраменко, дом 17 |
531979 |
Кагановская Елена Васильевна |
Амурская, дом 17, кв. 3 |
531980 |
Ашанич Евгений Игоревич |
Руднева, дом 1, кв. 32 |
531981 |
Салова Оксана Тимофеевна |
Добровольского, дом 47, кв. 9 |
531983 |
Билецкая Светлана Николаевна |
Полярная, дом 4, кв. 64 |
531984 |
Шифрин Дмитрий Борисович |
Станюковича, дом 16, кв. 111 |
531990 |
Овчаренко Николай Александрович |
Ватутина, дом 20, кв. 144 |
531991 |
Веденева Людмила Львовна |
Черняховского, дом 19, кв. 100 |
531993 |
Малаховская Оксана Борисовна |
1-Я Морская, дом 13 |
531994 |
Чераева Лариса Васильевна |
Проспект Красного Знамени, дом 73, кв. 64 |
531995 |
Мурадян Мурад Микаелович |
Давыдова, дом 40, кв. 35 |
531996 |
Шнурков Владимир Александрович |
Крыгина, дом 36, кв. 76 |
531997 |
Зинченко Владимир Павлович |
Нейбута, дом 75, кв. 14 |
531998 |
Цовбун Алексей Иванович |
Стрельникова, дом 6/А, кв. 76 |