632158 |
Лунин Николай Николаевич |
Каплунова, дом 13, кв. 29 |
632159 |
Сибирцев Юрий Тимофеевич |
Каплунова, дом 8, кв. 92 |
632161 |
Ульман Алла Николаевна |
Гризодубовой, дом 43, кв. 17 |
632162 |
Леончикова Роза Дмитриевна |
Нейбута, дом 15, кв. 50 |
632163 |
Воробьева Екатерина Меркурьевна |
Каплунова, дом 8, кв. 238 |
632164 |
Ешина Альбина Михайловна |
Связи, дом 5, кв. 126 |
632165 |
Иванова Ннадежда Михайловна |
Каплунова, дом 8, кв. 299 |
632166 |
Ширшов Михаил Гаврилович |
Спиридонова, дом 20, кв. 16 |
632167 |
Дубина Ви |
Адмирала Кузнецова (Лумумбы), дом 88, кв. 182 |
632168 |
Чулкова Антонина Александровна |
Каплунова, дом 8, кв. 306 |
632169 |
Торопова Нн |
Талалихина, дом 1, кв. 8 |
632170 |
Козлова Надежда Ивановна |
Каплунова, дом 8, кв. 343 |
632171 |
Захарова Елена Евгеньевна |
Каплунова, дом 8, кв. 404 |
632172 |
Вигерчук Любовь Алексеевна |
Каплунова, дом 8, кв. 374 |
632173 |
Горбачев Митрофан Павлович |
Каплунова, дом 8, кв. 387 |
632174 |
Волошина Ли |
Борисенко, дом 70, кв. 89 |
632175 |
Охонько Мария Владимировна |
Невельского, дом 1, кв. 43 |
632176 |
Федорова Мария Матвеевна |
40 Лет Влксм, дом 11, кв. 28 |
632177 |
Солодун Ас |
Марины Расковой, дом 9, кв. 89 |
632178 |
Боцман Елена Алексеевна |
Фадеева, дом 14/В, кв. 32 |
632179 |
Крыпаева Наталья Валентиновна |
Марины Расковой, дом 2/А, кв. 87 |
632180 |
Зотова Еа |
Гризодубовой, дом 53, кв. 109 |
632181 |
Спирина Не |
Нейбута, дом 19, кв. 60 |
632182 |
Ерзакович Людмила Юрьевна |
Борисенко, дом 2, кв. 14 |
632183 |
Сакунц Оп |
Марины Расковой, дом 6, кв. 8 |
632184 |
Овчинникова Людмила Валерьевна |
Ватутина, дом 20, кв. 50 |
632185 |
Неустроев Ео |
Фадеева, дом 16, кв. 3 |
632186 |
Романовский Аэ |
Сафонова, дом 24, кв. 35 |
632188 |
Синельщиков Виктор Григорьевич |
Монтажная, дом 2/А, кв. 5 |
632189 |
Неняев Сергей Александрович |
Часовитина, дом 11, кв. 54 |
632190 |
Колобов Борис Николаевич |
Невельского, дом 1, кв. 100 |
632191 |
Шолох Те |
Сафонова, дом 3, кв. 7 |
632192 |
Парака Владимир Викторович |
Сафонова, дом 3, кв. 3 |
632193 |
Зарафа Татьяна Владимировна |
Борисенко, дом 6, кв. 16 |
632194 |
Ковалюк Людмила Николаевна |
Гризодубовой, дом 47, кв. 76 |
632195 |
Трушенко Александр Николаевич |
Горийская, дом 1, кв. 48 |
632196 |
Витюк Людмила Гурьяновна |
Монтажная, дом 2/А, кв. 52 |
632197 |
Романова Людмила Павловна |
Борисенко, дом 6, кв. 42 |
632198 |
Демиденко Оп |
Марины Расковой, дом 7, кв. 84 |
632199 |
Мелешко Людмила Дмитриевна |
Каплунова, дом 17, кв. 35 |
632200 |
Степюк Ев |
Никифорова, дом 53, кв. 5 |
632201 |
Мишедченко Вера Васильевна |
Спортивная, дом 1, кв. 21 |
632202 |
Синенко Нф |
Фадеева, дом 6, кв. 41 |
632203 |
Коньшин Анатолий Георгиевич |
Невельского, дом 1, кв. 376 |
632205 |
Соболева Антонина Захаровна |
Фадеева, дом 6, кв. 1 |
632206 |
Бурик Ол |
1-Я Промышленная, дом 3, кв. 51 |
632207 |
Садовский Владимир Евгеньевич |
Часовитина, дом 23, кв. 68 |
632208 |
Портников Иа |
Никифорова, дом 55, кв. 105 |
632209 |
Абрамова Зинаида Артемовна |
Спортивная, дом 8, кв. 12 |
632210 |
Бурба Алексей Иванович |
Борисенко, дом 66, кв. 54 |