250032 |
Степаненко Фелисада Сергеевна |
Борисенко, дом 23, кв. 4 |
250035 |
Гук Виктор Михайлович |
Ватутина, дом 2, кв. 11 |
250036 |
Тимченко Татьяна Тосжановна |
Марины Расковой, дом 5, кв. 71 |
250037 |
Миронова Александра Николаевна |
Сафонова, дом 14, кв. 19 |
250038 |
Карамышев Валерий Владимирович |
Нейбута, дом 35, кв. 38 |
250039 |
Багалина Вера Николаевна |
Фадеева, дом 8/А, кв. 79 |
250040 |
Бородин Ви |
Адмирала Кузнецова (Лумумбы), дом 84, кв. 72 |
250041 |
Мочалова Ив |
Фадеева, дом 10/А, кв. 50 |
250042 |
Мирзоева Людмила Викторовна |
Фадеева, дом 10/А, кв. 46 |
250043 |
Романова Анна Нниколаевна |
40 Лет Влксм, дом 19, кв. 7 |
250044 |
Купреева Ирина Дмитриевна |
Адмирала Кузнецова (Лумумбы), дом 92, кв. 114 |
250045 |
Петров Олег Васильевич |
Связи, дом 20, кв. 77 |
250046 |
Павельев Ан |
Связи, дом 3, кв. 112 |
250047 |
Красовская Нелля Анатольевна |
Борисенко, дом 58, кв. 79 |
250048 |
Окул Артур Алексеевич |
Тихвинская, дом 7 |
250049 |
Чулков Николай Павлович |
Невельского, дом 17, кв. 28 |
250050 |
Дубенцова Валентина Александровна |
50 Лет Влксм, дом 15, кв. 28 |
250051 |
Копытовский Винидикт Александрович |
Невельского, дом 13, кв. 57 |
250052 |
Баум Константин Леонидович |
Нейбута, дом 29, кв. 3 |
250053 |
Ельцова Екатерина Анатольевна |
Гризодубовой, дом 55, кв. 111 |
250054 |
Щекалев Андрей Георгиевич |
Каплунова, дом 1, кв. 71 |
250055 |
Мельникова Валентина Григорьевна |
40 Лет Влксм, дом 12, кв. 36 |
250056 |
Планкин Анатолий Александрович |
Каплунова, дом 23, кв. 164 |
250057 |
Соснина Эмма Александровна |
Никифорова, дом 37, кв. 27 |
250058 |
Краснобаева Татьяна Александровна |
40 Лет Влксм, дом 9, кв. 14 |
250059 |
Пухов Вадим Борисович |
Связи, дом 5, кв. 26 |
250060 |
Башкатова Любовь Алексеевна |
Борисенко, дом 107, кв. 22 |
250061 |
Гоменюк Ои |
40 Лет Влксм, дом 9, кв. 20 |
250062 |
Ценева Любовь Алексеевна |
Сафонова, дом 37, кв. 69 |
250063 |
Врищ Наталья Леонидовна |
Сафонова, дом 6, кв. 61 |
250064 |
Фалеева Вг |
Адмирала Кузнецова (Лумумбы), дом 84, кв. 220 |
250065 |
Толстобров Алексей Геннадьевич |
Борисенко, дом 107, кв. 40 |
250066 |
Коваленко Зинаида Петровна |
Борисенко, дом 107, кв. 51 |
250067 |
Скрипка Евдокия Васильевна |
2-Я Промышленная, дом 2, кв. 83 |
250068 |
Иванова Валентина Григорьевна |
Борисенко, дом 107, кв. 86 |
250069 |
Тарасенко Анатолий Андреевич |
Связи, дом 22, кв. 8 |
250070 |
Пермякова Людмила Михайловна |
Борисенко, дом 9, кв. 37 |
250071 |
Пирожков Геннадий Петрович |
Спиридонова, дом 3032, кв. 33 |
250072 |
Мельникова Вероника Федоровна |
Адмирала Кузнецова (Лумумбы), дом 92, кв. 146 |
250073 |
Горохов Гв |
Громова, дом 12, кв. 171 |
250074 |
Рыберт Елена Васильевна |
Гризодубовой, дом 43, кв. 50 |
250075 |
Макаровская Марина Сергеевна |
2-Я Промышленная, дом 6, кв. 39 |
250076 |
Гунько Любовь Федоровна |
Борисенко, дом 107, кв. 85 |
250077 |
Ильенко Еб |
Нейбута, дом 22, кв. 80 |
250078 |
Головина Тамара Григорьевна |
Связи, дом 20, кв. 62 |
250079 |
Король Алла Александровна |
Связи, дом 22, кв. 67 |
250080 |
Петров Иван Михайлович |
Борисенко, дом 107, кв. 24 |
250081 |
Сугатова Ви |
Борисенко, дом 107, кв. 70 |
250082 |
Тихонова Ов |
Борисенко, дом 9, кв. 106 |
250083 |
Петрунь Вера Дмитриевна |
Борисенко, дом 9, кв. 28 |