2200206 |
Метелица Борис Трофимович |
Ул.рыскулбекова Кайрата, дом 35, кв. 123 |
2200207 |
Башаева Альфия Салиховна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 19, кв. 32 |
2200208 |
Уразова Галия Арисбековна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 19, кв. 131 |
2200210 |
"Дгп Гнпопэ ""Казмеханобр""" |
Ул.джандосова, дом 67 |
2200211 |
"Зао ""Казахская Головная Архитектурно-Строительная Академия""" |
Ул.рыскулбекова Кайрата, дом 28 |
2200212 |
"Тоо ""Евразийский Институт Рынка""" |
Ул.рыскулбекова Кайрата, дом 39 |
2200213 |
Чечура Динара Рауфовна |
Мкр.9, дом 69/6, кв. 37 |
2200214 |
Миронова Светлана Владимировна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 6, кв. 9 |
2200215 |
Тлеубаева Гульнур Советказиновна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 42, кв. 52 |
2200216 |
Сергеев Семен Павлович |
Ул.джандосова, дом 176/А, кв. 40 |
2200217 |
Ахметов Кабаралей Жиколивеч |
Мкр.орбита-4, дом 17, кв. 26 |
2200218 |
"Зао ""Казахская Головная Архитектурно-Строительная Академия""" |
Ул.рыскулбекова Кайрата, дом 28 |
2200219 |
Абулгазинов Кенжебай Дюсенгельдинович |
Ул.торайгырова Султанмахмуда, дом 17, кв. 22 |
2200220 |
Мамбетова Шапига Манатовна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 25, кв. 85 |
2200221 |
Дубровина Антонина Михайловна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 22, кв. 28 |
2200222 |
Бурляева Наталья Александровна |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 27, кв. 46 |
2200223 |
Гора Елена Петровна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 162, кв. 72 |
2200224 |
Завалина Валентина Ивановна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 176, кв. 23 |
2200225 |
Громов Валерий Николаевич |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 37, кв. 78 |
2200227 |
Ао Казахский Экономический Университет Имени Т.рыскулова |
Ул.джандосова, дом 55 |
2200228 |
Разоренова Валентина Кузьминична |
Мкр.орбита-4, дом 38, кв. 37 |
2200229 |
Аманжол Гулжанат Сламхан-Кызы |
Мкр.таугуль-1, дом 85, кв. 4 |
2200230 |
Чп Суланова Марина Валерьевна |
Ул.ладыгина, дом 29/А |
2200232 |
Сулейменов Мейрамбек Жуманбаевич |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 38, кв. 35 |
2200233 |
Жалгасбаева Шолпан Болатовна |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 38, кв. 39 |
2200234 |
Тастанбеков Ренат Калидолдинович |
Мкр.орбита-4, дом 19, кв. 62 |
2200235 |
Зырянов Виктор Михайлович |
Ул.джандосова, дом 182/А, кв. 5 |
2200236 |
Цыренова Цыпилма Цыремпиловна |
Ул.вишневского 2, дом 3, кв. 4 |
2200237 |
Жемалетдинов Фидаиль Гайнанович |
Ул.пятницкого, дом 52, кв. 31 |
2200238 |
Шарипжанов Кайрат Тохтарович |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 28/В, кв. 30 |
2200239 |
Ким Владимир Христафорович |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 27, кв. 9 |
2200240 |
Костенко Александр Владимирович |
Ул.рыскулбекова Кайрата, дом 35, кв. 74 |
2200241 |
Лигай Надежда Алексеевна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 69/4, кв. 39 |
2200242 |
Павленко Татьяна Анатольевна |
Ул.токтабаева Карима, дом 20, кв. 65 |
2200243 |
Копчильбаева Майра Нурсултановна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 164, кв. 23 |
2200244 |
Архипова Любовь Васильевна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 59/В, кв. 92 |
2200245 |
Кузьмин Сергей Иванович |
Мкр.таугуль-2, дом 3, кв. 17 |
2200246 |
Солдатенко Маргарита Анатольевна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 38, кв. 23 |
2200247 |
Куантаева Аида Абдировна |
Ул.рыскулбекова Кайрата, дом 35, кв. 48 |
2200248 |
Филимонова Светлана Михайловна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 180, кв. 19 |
2200249 |
Пономарев Валентин Никифорович |
Ул.пятницкого, дом 77/А, кв. 31 |
2200250 |
Омарбаева Бикен |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 7, кв. 84 |
2200251 |
Слободян Олег Владимирович |
Ул.джандосова, дом 186, кв. 66 |
2200252 |
Ахметова Максуда Конакбаевна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 7, кв. 19 |
2200253 |
"Филиал Ао ""Корпорация ""Ак Ауыл""" |
Мкр.таугуль-2, дом 3/А |
2200254 |
Немыкин Александр Сергеевич |
Ул.ладыгина, дом 13, кв. 3 |
2200255 |
"Зао ""Казахская Головная Архитектурно-Строительная Академия""" |
Ул.рыскулбекова Кайрата, дом 28 |
2200256 |
Абишева Алма Даутбековна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 1, кв. 32 |
2200257 |
Оспанова Майра Садуакасовна |
Мкр.9, дом 2, кв. 35 |
2200258 |
Калиев Масен Бакытжанович |
Ул.джандосова, дом 186, кв. 65 |