2206928 |
Дьяк Марина Викторовна |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 18, кв. 15 |
2206929 |
Усов Иван Георгиевич |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 27, кв. 90 |
2206930 |
Исхакова Нурбуби Сыдыковна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 37, кв. 36 |
2206931 |
Киреев Сергей Алексеевич |
Ул.пятницкого, дом 81, кв. 7 |
2206932 |
Казановский Юрий Иосифович |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 1, кв. 59 |
2206933 |
"Гккп ""Алматинский Гос-Ый Гуманитарно-Педаг.колледж №2""" |
Ул.вильнюсская, дом 29 |
2206934 |
Кухаренко Людмила Владимировна |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 11, кв. 63 |
2206935 |
Ахмедова Нина Васильевна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 36, кв. 9 |
2206937 |
Чильдебаев Жа |
Мкр.таугуль-1, дом 92, кв. 65 |
2206938 |
Селиходжаева Галия Орынтаевна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 172, кв. 50 |
2206939 |
Шафитова Изида Махсутовна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 20, кв. 87 |
2206940 |
Шаманаева Ти |
Ул.навои Алишера, дом 296, кв. 56 |
2206941 |
Козырь Александр Леонидович |
Ул.торайгырова Султанмахмуда, дом 11, кв. 17 |
2206942 |
Шестакова Елена Федоровна |
Ул.тургенева, дом 27, кв. 2 |
2206944 |
Гадирова Галина Павловна |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 29, кв. 39 |
2206945 |
Курбатова Светлана Александровна |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 36, кв. 103 |
2206946 |
Региональный Экологический Центр Центральной Азии |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 40 |
2206947 |
Ланько Ратмир Эрнестович |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 28, кв. 13 |
2206948 |
"Чп Абдулкаримова Раиса Куддусовна Маг""Салам""" |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 37, кв. 1 |
2206949 |
Гордиенко Александр Владимирович |
Ул.джандосова, дом 69, кв. 31 |
2206950 |
Логиновская Ольга Владимировна |
Ул.сулейменова Рамазана, дом 49, кв. 2 |
2206951 |
Касенова Ляйляш Шариповна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 37, кв. 53 |
2206952 |
Котенев Геннадий Федорович |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 13, кв. 40 |
2206953 |
Бурыкин Владимир Александрович |
Ул.торайгырова Султанмахмуда, дом 13, кв. 19 |
2206954 |
Джанкин Мукарам |
Мкр.орбита-4, дом 11, кв. 294 |
2206955 |
Алматова Зауре Турлыбековна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 26, кв. 24 |
2206956 |
Сорокалет Зинаида Григорьевна |
Мкр.орбита-4, дом 6, кв. 137 |
2206957 |
Уваров Владимир Николаевич |
Мкр.таугуль-2, дом 4, кв. 31 |
2206958 |
Дубоносова Галина Серафимовна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 69, кв. 38 |
2206959 |
Соломатин Николай Иванович |
Мкр.орбита-4, дом 20, кв. 57 |
2206960 |
Бекманова Айгуль Ордабековна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 7, кв. 32 |
2206961 |
Аширимбетов Азимхан Жаназарович |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 8, кв. 17 |
2206962 |
Назмутдинова Людмила Павловна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 37, кв. 59 |
2206963 |
Комарова Пелагея Кузьминична |
Ул.джандосова, дом 69, кв. 37 |
2206964 |
Мустафина Баян Тойчибаева |
Мкр.таугуль-1, дом 48, кв. 29 |
2206966 |
Тухметова Кербез Абеновна |
Ул.новостройка,Пос.таугуль, дом 8 |
2206968 |
Щербакова Ольга Ильинична |
Ул.ухтомского, дом 4, кв. 1 |
2206969 |
Логинова Тамара Степановна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 5, кв. 201 |
2206970 |
Ломакина Федосия Ивановна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 51, кв. 61 |
2206971 |
Каймолдин Эдиль Социалович |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 43, кв. 20 |
2206972 |
Горносталева Тамара Николаевна |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 33, кв. 26 |
2206973 |
Байгалиев Марат Хаиргалиевич |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 29, кв. 55 |
2206974 |
Безсонова Людмила Яковлевна |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 30, кв. 40 |
2206975 |
Каймолданова Карима Ахметкаримовна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 51, кв. 63 |
2206976 |
Беденов Рустем Уразалиевич |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 20, кв. 78 |
2206977 |
Гурова Валентина Алексеевна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 26, кв. 75 |
2206978 |
Митюгина Дарья Петровна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 11, кв. 55 |
2206979 |
Синько Татьяна Николаевна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 28, кв. 107 |
2206980 |
Чл Куздеубеков Арун Арнурович |
Ул.сулейменова Рамазана, дом 6 |
2206981 |
Маширапова Римма Наиловна |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 4, кв. 10 |