26502 |
Мотевич Мария Александровна |
Чапаева Ул., дом 40, кв. 4 |
26503 |
Селиванюк Янина Юзефовна |
Резы / Почтовая Ул., дом 9 |
26504 |
Рудский Леопольд Леопольдович |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 26 |
26505 |
Шанчук Иван Иванович |
Пушкина Ул., дом 39 |
26506 |
Русикевич Александр Александрович |
Ленина Ул., дом 9, кв. 5 |
26507 |
Криштапович Ядвига Константиновна |
Ленина Ул., дом 9, кв. 10 |
26508 |
Петрошевич Валентина Вацлавовна |
Ленина Ул., дом 9, кв. 11 |
26509 |
Макаревич Евгений Павлович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 42, кв. 49 |
26510 |
Вареник Надежда Петровна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 12, кв. 13 |
26511 |
Новогродская Диана Ивановна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 4, кв. 10 |
26512 |
Ковтун Ирина Ильинична |
Островского Ул., дом 18, кв. 35 |
26522 |
Хваль Юрий Людвикович |
Суворова Ул., дом 39, кв. 2 |
26524 |
Телюк Виктор Георгиевич |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/4, кв. 11 |
26526 |
Стуконоженко Зоя Яновна |
Островского Ул., дом 27, кв. 16 |
26527 |
Бекиш Петр Викторович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 13 |
26529 |
Ясюкевич Александр Иосифович |
Пушкина Ул., дом 40, кв. 8 |
26530 |
Шаромета София Болеславовна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 28, кв. 21 |
26531 |
Талутис Станислав Францевич |
Резы / 60 Лет Октября Ул., дом 20 |
26532 |
Шадуро Лилия Францевна |
Резы / 60 Лет Октября Ул., дом 16 |
26533 |
Клышевич Зофия Эвардовна |
Резы / 60 Лет Октября Ул., дом 10 |
26534 |
Голец Мария Адольфовна |
Ленина Ул., дом 4, кв. 1 |
26535 |
Трахимчик Леонила Феликсовна |
Чкалова Ул., дом 31 |
26536 |
Седлецкий Виктор Андреевич |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 9 |
26537 |
Яцевич Анна Станиславовна |
Островского Ул., дом 7, кв. 9 |
26538 |
Уварова Валентина Иосифовна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 1 |
26539 |
Ключник Евгений Иванович |
Молодежная Ул., дом 1 |
26540 |
Лазовик Сергей Юльянович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 34, кв. 31 |
26541 |
Кахнович Наталья Валерьяновна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 34, кв. 35 |
26542 |
Савко Тамара Александровна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 11 |
26543 |
Черняк Нина Петровна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 30 |
26544 |
Томащик Данута Валентиновна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 38 |
26545 |
Куделько Мария Павловна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 14 |
26546 |
Малышко Ирина Алексеевна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 13 |
26547 |
Иванов Михаил Тимофеевич |
Зеленая Ул., дом 16, кв. 27 |
26548 |
Синкевич Наталья Васильевна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 7 |
26549 |
Хильманович Светлана Валентиновна |
Строителей Ул., дом 5/3, кв. 8 |
26550 |
Киреев Алексей Сергеевич |
Островского Ул., дом 18, кв. 9 |
26551 |
Стасюкевич Иван Валерьянович |
Резы / Цветочная Ул., дом 9 |
26552 |
Бекиш Зинаида Михайловна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 1, кв. 5 |
26553 |
Теплоухов Андрей Васильевич |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 1 |
26554 |
Бекиш Леонид Викторович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 35 |
26555 |
Яцевич Виктор Иванович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 27 |
26556 |
Ханько Тареса Ивановна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 20 |
26557 |
Кольбыко Ольга Васильевна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 18, кв. 27 |
26558 |
Дубок Ольга Ростислававна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 18, кв. 28 |
26559 |
Шостак Раиса Антоновна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 18, кв. 8 |
26560 |
Хицун Лариса Романовна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 18, кв. 7 |
26561 |
Бочко Олег Михайлович |
Островского Ул., дом 14, кв. 19 |
26562 |
Павлюкевич Марьян Викторович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 28 |
26563 |
Пильчук Вайтех Юльянович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 30 |