29811 |
Хильманович Николай Григорьевич |
Первомайская Ул., дом 4, кв. 27 |
29812 |
Капица Анна Ефимовна |
Дзержинского Ул., дом 7 |
29813 |
Подгурская Анна Казимировна |
Ленина Ул., дом 134 |
29814 |
Хильманович Виктор Юрьевич |
Островского Ул., дом 24, кв. 40 |
29815 |
Васюк Иван Ситаниславович |
Чайковского Ул., дом 2 |
29816 |
Байгот Данута Станиславовна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 22 |
29817 |
Ляшенко Тереса Анатольевна |
Школьная Ул., дом 2, кв. 45 |
29818 |
Сосна Вера Флорьяновна |
Центральная Ул., дом 36 |
29819 |
Сташенин Илларион Фёдорович |
Заводская Ул., дом 6, кв. 21 |
29820 |
Летошко Иван Александрович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 4, кв. 10 |
29821 |
Васюк Вацлав Вацлавович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 4, кв. 28 |
29822 |
Шпорко Иван Болеславович |
8 Марта Ул., дом 14 |
29823 |
Долгошей Иван Антонович |
Ленина Ул., дом 120 |
29824 |
Бобрицкий Евгений Владимирович |
Заводская Ул., дом 20, кв. 5 |
29825 |
Гордиевский Михаил Михайлович |
Чайковского Ул., дом 13 |
29826 |
Белявская Мария Ивановна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 30 |
29827 |
Котькина Ирина Викторовна |
Островского Ул., дом 24, кв. 37 |
29828 |
Карчевский Иван Иванович |
Центральная Ул., дом 46 |
29829 |
Голубич Геновефа Карловна |
Заводская Ул., дом 6, кв. 19 |
29830 |
Климович Янина Ивановна |
Гастелло Ул., дом 57 |
29831 |
Шершень Татьяна Владимировна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 40, кв. 25 |
29834 |
Лабеева Лидия Николаевна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 24, кв. 19 |
29839 |
Машкало Антон Станиславович |
Восточная Ул., дом 30 |
29841 |
Сагайдак Розалия Генриковна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 36 |
29843 |
Антонович Казимир Юзефович |
Ленина Ул., дом 55, кв. 5 |
29844 |
Парахина Зинаида Михайловна |
Заводская Ул., дом 14, кв. 21 |
29845 |
Федюк Мария Иосифовна |
Свердлова Ул., дом 12 |
29846 |
Петрошевский Иван Францевич |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 14 |
29847 |
Сидор Владимир Николаевич |
Зеленая Ул., дом 26, кв. 1 |
29848 |
Иокубаускас Анна Генриховна |
Ленина Ул., дом 26, кв. 2 |
29849 |
Бакун Тадеуш Михайлович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 14, кв. 32 |
29850 |
Гедюн Валерий Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 1, кв. 41 |
29851 |
Трахимчик Татьяна Вячеславовна |
Гастелло Ул., дом 11, кв. 8 |
29855 |
Букреева Людмила Альбертовна |
Островского Ул., дом 18, кв. 34 |
29856 |
Киналь Галина Владимировна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 42, кв. 8 |
29857 |
Сафонова Светлана Александровна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 1, кв. 32 |
29858 |
Ивашко Бронислав Антонович |
Пушкина Ул., дом 3, кв. 10 |
29859 |
Усс Владислава Адольфовна |
Островского Ул., дом 14, кв. 59 |
29861 |
Самусенко Федора Владимировна |
Ленина Ул., дом 53, кв. 11 |
29862 |
Стасюкевич Валерий Антонович |
Молодежная Ул., дом 14, кв. 1 |
29863 |
Чещевик Дмитрий Антонович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 6, кв. 23 |
29865 |
Куприян Мария Витальевна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 24, кв. 5 |
29866 |
Ланец Александр Корнеевич |
Островского Ул., дом 27, кв. 2 |
29867 |
Габрин Франтишек Винцентович |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 24, кв. 9 |
29868 |
Трокель София Антоновна |
Гастелло Ул., дом 11, кв. 6 |
29870 |
Гутько Иван Станиславович |
Гастелло Ул., дом 59 |
29871 |
Данилевич Михаил Адамович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 8, кв. 32 |
29872 |
Лысманов Виталий Андреевич |
Некрасова Ул., дом 6, кв. 8 |
29874 |
Змачинский Пётр Иосифович |
Школьная Ул., дом 13 |
29875 |
Литвин Светлана Николаевна |
Гастелло Ул., дом 30, кв. 2 |