3401021 |
Хозрасчетная Стоматологическая Поликлиника Рксп Мз Рб |
Голодеда Ул., дом 7 |
3401022 |
Труфанов Вл |
Кабушкина Ул., дом 55, кв. 42 |
3401023 |
Лысковец Ва |
Кабушкина Ул., дом 55, кв. 45 |
3401024 |
Черняк Ас |
Уборевича Ул., дом 112, кв. 43 |
3401025 |
Бандаревич См |
Голодеда Проезд, дом 11, кв. 45 |
3401026 |
Кривонос Ии |
Голодеда Ул., дом 18/1, кв. 26 |
3401027 |
Причинец Зи |
Кабушкина Ул., дом 76, кв. 113 |
3401028 |
Уп Столовая Ь102 |
Ташкентская Ул., дом 28/1 |
3401029 |
Белошапко Лг |
Голодеда Ул., дом 6, кв. 71 |
3401030 |
Ясюкевич Тн |
Уборевича Ул., дом 162/1, кв. 101 |
3401031 |
Увд Мингорисполкома |
Добромысленский Пер., дом 5 |
3401032 |
Буданова Зв |
Голодеда Ул., дом 8/1, кв. 38 |
3401033 |
Малаховская Аи |
Голодеда Ул., дом 8/1, кв. 7 |
3401034 |
Узкая Мв |
Голодеда Ул., дом 8/1, кв. 18 |
3401035 |
Завадский Аа |
Голодеда Ул., дом 8/1, кв. 26 |
3401036 |
Гурман Вк |
Голодеда Ул., дом 8/1, кв. 23 |
3401037 |
Шибко Эс |
Голодеда Ул., дом 8/1, кв. 29 |
3401038 |
Панфилова Ал |
Голодеда Ул., дом 8/1, кв. 34 |
3401039 |
Троцкая Мв |
Голодеда Ул., дом 8/1, кв. 36 |
3401040 |
Стебакова Вн |
Шишкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 180 |
3401041 |
Дикун Вп |
Шишкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 200 |
3401042 |
Иванова Ни |
Шишкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 207 |
3401043 |
Котенко Вн |
Шишкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 221 |
3401044 |
Гриценко Вс |
Крупской Ул., дом 2, кв. 341 |
3401045 |
Колбун Ая |
Шишкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 245 |
3401046 |
Жигимонт Сс |
Шишкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 247 |
3401047 |
Малей Са |
Уборевича Ул., дом 22, кв. 58 |
3401048 |
Ананич Вп |
Шишкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 265 |
3401049 |
Климкова Нс |
Шишкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 271 |
3401050 |
Оао Минскжелезобетон |
Кабушкина Ул., дом 66/А |
3401051 |
Рабчинская Мм |
Уборевича Ул., дом 24, кв. 16 |
3401052 |
Лисовский Аф |
Уборевича Ул., дом 18, кв. 85 |
3401053 |
Смоленская Ги |
Голодеда Ул., дом 17/1, кв. 10 |
3401054 |
Сологуб Ви |
Ташкентская Ул., дом 18/1, кв. 33 |
3401055 |
Карманов Вм |
Уборевича Ул., дом 124, кв. 48 |
3401056 |
Солодуха Вд |
Ауэзова Ул., дом 4/1, кв. 40 |
3401057 |
Рудницкая Тв |
Голодеда Ул., дом 51/1, кв. 37 |
3401058 |
Бурак Тф |
Уборевича Ул., дом 18, кв. 79 |
3401059 |
Шашкова Вв |
Уборевича Ул., дом 18, кв. 78 |
3401060 |
Луцевич Аа |
Голодеда Ул., дом 10, кв. 2 |
3401061 |
Крупа Ам |
Голодеда Ул., дом 10, кв. 53 |
3401062 |
Працкевич Ив |
Голодеда Ул., дом 10, кв. 59 |
3401063 |
Миклуш Мп |
Голодеда Ул., дом 10, кв. 60 |
3401064 |
Прокопчик Вк |
Голодеда Ул., дом 10, кв. 79 |
3401065 |
Гаевская Бв |
Голодеда Ул., дом 14, кв. 5 |
3401066 |
Шеремет Вб |
Голодеда Ул., дом 14, кв. 8 |
3401067 |
Казак Нв |
Голодеда Ул., дом 14, кв. 14 |
3401068 |
Дидух Мв |
Голодеда Ул., дом 14, кв. 15 |
3401069 |
Гриневич Эо |
Голодеда Ул., дом 14, кв. 16 |
3401070 |
Птицефабрика Дубовляны |
Голодеда Ул., дом 75 |