220783 |
Химко Светлана Михайловна |
Победы Пр., дом 44, кв. 37 |
220785 |
Березуцкий Виктор Иванович |
Уральская Ул., дом 2 |
220786 |
Гаркуша Петр Яковлевич |
Победы Пр., дом 16, кв. 32 |
220787 |
Чемарина Валентин Петрович |
Каткова Ул., дом 33, кв. 60 |
220788 |
Зинченко Зоя Ивановна |
Победы Пр., дом 8, кв. 82 |
220789 |
Максименко Любовь Николаевна |
Победы Пр., дом 37, кв. 17 |
220790 |
Ковальская Валентина Андреевна |
Неделина Ул., дом 37, кв. 101 |
220791 |
Крамар Татьяна Григорьевна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 14, кв. 14 |
220792 |
Алтунин Николай Иванович |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 48, кв. 36 |
220793 |
Станков Владимир Павлович |
Каткова Ул., дом 55, кв. 86 |
220794 |
Морозова Янина Евгеньевна |
Победы Пр., дом 48, кв. 14 |
220795 |
Коваленко Николай Федорович |
Солнечная Ул., дом 14, кв. 53 |
220796 |
Нейсало Валентина Федоровна |
Каткова Ул., дом 33, кв. 47 |
220797 |
Слюсаренко Лариса Ивановна |
Каткова Ул., дом 45, кв. 90 |
220798 |
Лейбиченко Леонид Иванович |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 28, кв. 77 |
220800 |
Болдырева Алла Ивановна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 8, кв. 35 |
220801 |
Дарморез Раиса Павловна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 22, кв. 5 |
220802 |
Дудник Владимир Павлович |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 26, кв. 147 |
220803 |
Пасечник Екатерина Спиридоновна |
Седнева Ул., дом 29, кв. 32 |
220804 |
Сай Мария Мартыновна |
Победы Пр., дом 19, кв. 23 |
220805 |
Перекопайко Галина Андреевна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 4, кв. 37 |
220806 |
Салищев Анатолий Васильевич |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 4, кв. 9 |
220807 |
Куценко Вера Павловна |
Неделина Ул., дом 12, кв. 9 |
220808 |
Рищенко Лидия Дмитриевна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 15, кв. 12 |
220809 |
Нижейко Яков Иванович |
Таджикская Ул., дом 65 |
220810 |
Неустросова Евдокия Петровна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 18, кв. 39 |
220811 |
Козакова Вера Трофимовна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 1/2, кв. 60 |
220812 |
Будяк Вера Васильевна |
Каткова Ул., дом 55, кв. 149 |
220813 |
Выдашенко Ольга Владимировна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 5, кв. 52 |
220814 |
Семенова Надежда Григорьевна |
Неделина Ул., дом 2, кв. 43 |
220815 |
Чумак Таисия Павловна |
Победы Пр., дом 19, кв. 38 |
220816 |
Синицкий Николай Николаевич |
Солнечная Ул., дом 20, кв. 67 |
220817 |
Шевченко Ирина Николаевна |
Седнева Ул., дом 27, кв. 28 |
220818 |
Иванченко Александра Алексеевна |
Каткова Ул., дом 21, кв. 21 |
220819 |
Карлин Василий Тимофеевич |
Победы Пр., дом 3, кв. 28 |
220820 |
Мелихова Мария Ивановна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 4, кв. 59 |
220821 |
Соколан Тамила Васильевна |
Победы Пр., дом 36, кв. 79 |
220822 |
Христофоров Вячеслав Тимофеевич |
Каткова Ул., дом 55, кв. 217 |
220823 |
Василец Елена Анатольевна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 26, кв. 105 |
220824 |
Говорков Сергей Юрьевич |
Победы Пр., дом 25, кв. 41 |
220825 |
Сай Пилагея Ивановна |
Седнева Ул., дом 31, кв. 8 |
220826 |
Саврадий Мария Сафроновна |
Победы Пр., дом 13, кв. 110 |
220827 |
Глуханенко Михаил Филиппович |
Каткова Ул., дом 47, кв. 89 |
220828 |
Брижатая Валентина Ивановна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 20, кв. 27 |
220829 |
Карпухина Ирина Дмитриевна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 16, кв. 52 |