220037 |
Погребняк Нина Михайловна |
Победы Пр., дом 2, кв. 18 |
220040 |
Кубарева Наталья Ивановна |
Победы Пр., дом 27, кв. 37 |
220041 |
Зайченко Анна Константин |
Победы Пр., дом 30, кв. 103 |
220042 |
Кривошиенко Владимир Николаевич |
Победы Пр., дом 38, кв. 15 |
220043 |
Буйвол Виктор Григорьевич |
Рудная Ул., дом 13, кв. 3 |
220044 |
Скалько Валентина Федоровна |
Солнечная Ул., дом 4, кв. 12 |
220045 |
Нарожная Мая Тихоновна |
Шувалова Ул., дом 30, кв. 28 |
220047 |
Голос Лариса Эдуардовна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 44, кв. 32 |
220049 |
Каплацкая Екатерина Гавриловна |
Шувалова Ул., дом 23, кв. 26 |
220052 |
Нековаль Нина Федоровна |
Каткова Ул., дом 57, кв. 162 |
220054 |
Женжеруха Станислав Георгиевич |
27 Партсъезда Ул., дом 1, кв. 21 |
220055 |
Ильченко Светлана Сергеевна |
Победы Пр., дом 45, кв. 93 |
220057 |
Ворончак Лидия Михайловна |
Неделина Ул., дом 49, кв. 137 |
220058 |
Дубина Владимир Илларионович |
Солнечная Ул., дом 4, кв. 54 |
220059 |
Небатова Любовь Николаевна |
Победы Пр., дом 44, кв. 26 |
220061 |
Бессараб Мария Лукьяновна |
Макеевская Ул., дом 4 |
220062 |
Переяслов Иван Порфирьевич |
Ершова Ул., дом 12, кв. 1 |
220063 |
Заяц Людмила Александровна |
Летная Ул., дом 32 |
220064 |
Стрюков Виктор Кузьмич |
Победы Пр., дом 2, кв. 6 |
220065 |
Шевченко Светлана Климентьевна |
27 Партсъезда Ул., дом 9, кв. 21 |
220066 |
Гончаренко Мария Игнатьевна |
Бухарестская Ул., дом 17 |
220067 |
Мирян Олег Иванович |
Каткова Ул., дом 21, кв. 37 |
220068 |
Леонтьева Инесса Юрьевна |
Победы Пр., дом 42, кв. 97 |
220069 |
Горнус Эрна Георгиевич |
Победы Пр., дом 2, кв. 28 |
220070 |
Садовский Михаил Васильевич |
Победы Пр., дом 9, кв. 7 |
220071 |
Кутулай Валентина Александро |
Победы Пр., дом 1, кв. 20 |
220072 |
Сердюк Николай Николаевич |
Победы Пр., дом 25, кв. 69 |
220073 |
Шемякина Елена Ивановна |
Рудная Ул., дом 3, кв. 3 |
220075 |
Садохина Александра Васильевна |
Неделина Ул., дом 12, кв. 60 |
220077 |
Коротков Михаил Владимирович |
Победы Пр., дом 9, кв. 12 |
220079 |
Ковальская Мария Савельевна |
Рудная Ул., дом 40, кв. 24 |
220083 |
Луговский Федор Васильевич |
Гоголя Ул., дом 31, кв. 1 |
220084 |
Шолудько Николай Михайлович |
Рудная Ул., дом 23, кв. 7 |
220085 |
Олейник Мария Семеновна |
Каткова Ул., дом 13, кв. 47 |
220086 |
Храмкова Людмила Дмитриевна |
Победы Пр., дом 1, кв. 14 |
220088 |
Точинская Лидия Григорьевна |
Неделина Ул., дом 53, кв. 218 |
220089 |
Леонтьев Илья Степановна |
Победы Пр., дом 5, кв. 25 |
220090 |
Скирко Игорь Борисович |
Каткова Ул., дом 63, кв. 58 |
220092 |
Кривонос Владимир Петрович |
Багратиона Ул., дом 32 |
220093 |
Куций Юрий Аркадьевич |
Победы Пр., дом 46, кв. 104 |
220094 |
Кравец Людмила Леонидовна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 10, кв. 50 |
220095 |
Хмиль Анатолий Иванович |
Неделина Ул., дом 32, кв. 74 |
220096 |
Слабоспицкий Владимир Григорьевич |
Неделина Ул., дом 45, кв. 12 |
220097 |
Чувасов Сергей Михайлович |
Седнева Ул., дом 21, кв. 72 |
220098 |
Тарасов Борис Егорович |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 4, кв. 29 |