21462 |
Шитова Валентина Сергеевна |
Дьяченко Ул., дом 6 |
21467 |
Лукьянов Александр Владимирович |
Школьная Ул., дом 3, кв. 2 |
21469 |
Слепенко Вячеслав Викторович |
Придорожная Ул., дом 5, кв. 2 |
21470 |
Омелянчук Лидия Степановна |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 45/А, кв. 7 |
21471 |
Смаилов Фикрет Серверович |
Крымский Пер., дом 4 |
21475 |
Юдько Елена Юрьевна |
Папанина Ул., дом 18 |
21476 |
Десятерик Александр Григорьевич |
Победы Ул., дом 20, кв. 16 |
21477 |
Колодезный Геннадий Васильевич |
Папанина Ул., дом 8 |
21479 |
Крюкова Татьяна Максимовна |
Чехова Ул., дом 7, кв. 2 |
21480 |
Крапивницкий Сергей Иванович |
Матросова Ул., дом 9 |
21482 |
Зиник Тамара Васильевна |
Шевченко Ул., дом 28 |
21484 |
Белобровенко Галина Владимировна |
Плодовое / Кооперативная Ул., дом 7 |
21486 |
Чебоненко Василий Алексеевич |
Гагарина Ул., дом 5, кв. 22 |
21488 |
Солдатенко Василий Ильич |
Победы Ул., дом 20/А, кв. 14 |
21489 |
Арусланов Николай Александрович |
Пушкина Ул., дом 24 |
21492 |
Страшко Олег Николаевич |
Шевченко Ул., дом 24 |
21493 |
Чернышевский Виктор Анатольевич |
Речная Ул., дом 12 |
21496 |
Гребенюк Анатолий Иванович |
Чехова Пер., дом 6, кв. 21 |
21497 |
Пивненко Любовь Тихоновна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 10, кв. 49 |
21501 |
Назарчук Надежда Петровна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 12, кв. 59 |
21502 |
Неделько Лидия Петровна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 15, кв. 35 |
21503 |
Сучек Борис Евдокимович |
Матросова Ул., дом 10 |
21505 |
Шмиголь Елена Александровна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 1, кв. 8 |
21506 |
Школьнюк Нв |
Школьная Ул., дом 20, кв. 3 |
21507 |
Сальков Михаил Леонтьевич |
Красина Ул., дом 3, кв. 8 |
21508 |
Коротких Сергей Васильевич |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 37 |
21509 |
Головченко Татьяна Валентиновна |
Садовая Ул., дом 42/А |
21510 |
Павлив Ярослав Семенович |
Победы Ул., дом 77 |
21511 |
Клименко Галина Григорьевна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 11, кв. 20 |
21512 |
Гаголкина Людмила Владимировна |
Ленина Ул., дом 9, кв. 3 |
21513 |
Андрейченко Сергей Анатольевич |
Гагарина Ул., дом 15, кв. 24 |
21514 |
Иванюшина Зинаида Ивановна |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 12, кв. 10 |
21515 |
Ермоленко Нона Афанасьевна |
Победы Ул., дом 71 |
21516 |
Кутецкий Адам Кузьмич |
Разливы / Разливы Ул., дом 8 |
21517 |
Хрусцель Валентина Семеновна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 20, кв. 5 |
21518 |
Смедлаев Бахтияр |
Победы Ул., дом 92 |
21519 |
Копылова Татьяна Павловна |
Чехова Ул., дом 3, кв. 9 |
21520 |
Бойко Галина Николаевна |
Победы Ул., дом 75 |
21521 |
Чернова Зинаида Акимовна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 11, кв. 17 |
21522 |
Березина Людмила Степановна |
Ленина Ул., дом 9, кв. 4 |
21523 |
Клименко Дмитрий Иванович |
Гагарина Ул., дом 15, кв. 55 |
21524 |
Дидыч Петр Васильевич |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 12, кв. 9 |
21525 |
Тимченко Наталья Ивановна |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 9, кв. 3 |
21526 |
Темирхаяева Зейнеп |
Разливы / Разливы Ул., дом 14 |
21527 |
Нечепурук Наталья Викторовна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 20, кв. 11 |
21528 |
Машкара Степан Михайлович |
Победы Ул., дом 96 |
21529 |
Черемисинова Вера Даниловна |
Чехова Ул., дом 3/А, кв. 6 |
21534 |
Левченко Любовь Григорьевна |
Кренкеля Ул., дом 36, кв. 6 |
21535 |
Василенко Леонид Юрьевич |
Плодовое / Садовая Ул., дом 26 |
21536 |
Галайчук Александр Михайлович |
Плодовое / Советская Ул., дом 1/А, кв. 7 |