92069 |
Ибрагимова Алиме Ходжабадиновна |
Гастелло Ул., дом 30, кв. 2 |
92070 |
Панков Виктор Николаевич |
Степная Ул., дом 1/А, кв. 12 |
92071 |
Хита Анна Григорьевна |
Заозерная Ул., дом 4 |
92072 |
Сторожев Владимир Валентинович |
Овражный Пер., дом 5 |
92073 |
Самохина Евдокия Ивановна |
Кирова Ул., дом 16 |
92074 |
Мартюшева Лариса Егоровна |
Степная Ул., дом 5, кв. 49 |
92075 |
Яшкин Алексей Иванович |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 7, кв. 24 |
92076 |
Зубкова Татьяна Алексеевна |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 7, кв. 4 |
92078 |
Колотило Григорий Васильевич |
Степная Ул., дом 5, кв. 63 |
92079 |
Фонина Татьяна Викторовна |
Степная Ул., дом 1, кв. 56 |
92080 |
Дорофеев Александр Степанович |
Советский Пер., дом 31, кв. 1 |
92081 |
Савченко Наталья Валентиновна |
Степная Ул., дом 51, кв. 58 |
92082 |
Бахмач Иван Николаевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 49 |
92083 |
Кузнецов Юрий Сергеевич |
Бабичева Ул., дом 27 |
92084 |
Горбатова Зинаида Григорьевна |
Степная Ул., дом 1/А, кв. 7 |
92085 |
Грищук Геннадий Борисович |
Степная Ул., дом 3/А, кв. 10 |
92086 |
Вовк Людмила Ивановна |
Пролетарская Ул., дом 83 |
92087 |
Агаев Гусенали Авез-Оглы |
Степная Ул., дом 5, кв. 33 |
92088 |
Кожевников Николай Андреевич |
Степная Ул., дом 3, кв. 13 |
92089 |
Николова Ирина Александровна |
Степная Ул., дом 20, кв. 3 |
92090 |
Якушин Федор Александрович |
Бабичева Ул., дом 44 |
92091 |
Меджитов Дилявер Куртаметович |
Строителей Ул., дом 4 |
92092 |
Оськин Сергей Александрович |
Степная Ул., дом 3/А, кв. 73 |
92093 |
Фролова Антонина Васильевна |
Степная Ул., дом 1, кв. 76 |
92094 |
Короткова Раиса Михайловна |
Степная Ул., дом 5, кв. 62 |
92095 |
Чернецкий Александр Александрович |
Парковая Ул., дом 21, кв. 4 |
92096 |
Квитковский Владимир Николаевич |
Манукалова Ул., дом 6 |
92097 |
Вишневский Владимир Федорович |
Степная Ул., дом 5, кв. 20 |
92098 |
Пименова Ольга Николаевна |
Степная Ул., дом 4, кв. 5 |
92099 |
Джеппаров Джафер Асанович |
Манукалова Ул., дом 12 |
92100 |
Красноокова Валентина Васильевна |
Черноморская Ул., дом 35 |
92102 |
Гупало Игорь Николаевич |
Чкалова Ул., дом 28, кв. 2 |
92103 |
Грищенко Евгений Владимирович |
Пролетарская Ул., дом 6 |
92104 |
Нурмамбетов Юсуп Абибулаевич |
Присивашская Ул., дом 9 |
92106 |
Деревьянко Лариса Николаевна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 34, кв. 5 |
92107 |
Василенко Сергей Николаевич |
Молодежная Ул., дом 34 |
92108 |
Занозина Маргарита Борисовна |
Пролетарская Ул., дом 14 |
92109 |
Твердохлебова Яна Юрьевна |
Окреченская Ул., дом 9 |
92110 |
Аксеитов Леванер Умерович |
Новосадовая Ул., дом 25 |
92111 |
Ли Валерий Степанович |
Матросова Ул., дом 7, кв. 6 |
92112 |
Бубнова Мария Иосифовна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 8, кв. 4 |
92113 |
Недилько Василий Трофимович |
Приднепровская Ул., дом 17 |
92114 |
Коваленко Раиса Ивановна |
Чкалова Ул., дом 12 |
92115 |
Супонин Геннадий Николаевичч |
Высоцкого Ул., дом 29 |
92116 |
Керимова Динара Абильваитовна |
Новосадовая Ул., дом 69 |
92117 |
Дружинин Владимир Константинович |
Крымских Партизан Ул., дом 10, кв. 17 |
92118 |
Лейкина Татьяна Владимировна |
Крымских Партизан Ул., дом 15, кв. 1 |
92119 |
Кушакевич Нина Михайловна |
Крымских Партизан Ул., дом 12, кв. 3 |
92120 |
Сильченко Вячеслав Григорьевич |
Новосадовая Ул., дом 26 |
92121 |
Окороков Владимир Алексеевич |
Матросова Ул., дом 7, кв. 2 |