52587 |
Мазина Валентина Семеновна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 3, кв. 24 |
52589 |
Гаранин Михаил Петрович |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 5, кв. 22 |
52591 |
Ковпак Иван Николаевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 51, кв. 26 |
52592 |
Никонов Евгений Александрович |
Партизанская Ул., дом 36, кв. 40 |
52593 |
Лупина Светлана Михайловна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 1, кв. 107 |
52594 |
Бешуля Аркадий Саввович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 32, кв. 33 |
52595 |
Новиков Александр Андреевич |
Туристов Пер., дом 3, кв. 19 |
52596 |
Василенко Игорь Юрьевич |
Партизанская Ул., дом 25, кв. 96 |
52597 |
Марилов Николай Тимофеевич |
Ильичевка Ул., дом 74, кв. 4 |
52598 |
Загрызлая Любовь Дмитриевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 4, кв. 8 |
52600 |
Белик Ольга Алексеевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 16, кв. 30 |
52601 |
Пароваткина Надежда Григорьевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 2, кв. 125 |
52602 |
Мнацаканян Эдик Липаритович |
Зеленый Пер., дом 3 |
52603 |
Царик Людмила Борисовна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 18, кв. 39 |
52604 |
Брагина Вера Ивановна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 21, кв. 56 |
52605 |
Славинский Лф |
Виноградная Ул., дом 26, кв. 6 |
52606 |
Олейник Артур Валентинович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 21, кв. 37 |
52607 |
Шайхетдинов Ленар Ахласович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 63, кв. 33 |
52608 |
Трашкевич Наталья Яношовна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 21, кв. 97 |
52609 |
Сытник Александр Александрович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 71, кв. 34 |
52611 |
Хрущева Ни |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 1, кв. 174 |
52612 |
Дубровина Александра Васильевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 23, кв. 11 |
52613 |
Украинец Василий Станиславович |
Виноградная Ул., дом 28, кв. 9 |
52614 |
Гостищева Елена Валерьевна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 53, кв. 3 |
52615 |
Герман Лв |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 17, кв. 65 |
52616 |
Тарасова Людмила Павловна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5 |
52617 |
Поздеев Василий Константинович |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 2, кв. 62 |
52618 |
Теребов Виктор Ремович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 18, кв. 16 |
52619 |
Харакоз Александра Валентиновна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 19, кв. 58 |
52620 |
Алябьева Валентина Тихоновна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 8, кв. 24 |
52621 |
Шарапа Валентина Александровна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 20, кв. 4 |
52622 |
Дюжева Ирина Николаевна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 57, кв. 6 |
52623 |
Баев Сергей Егорович |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 4, кв. 76 |
52624 |
Гаранин Геннадий Васильевич |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 28, кв. 24 |
52625 |
Морденко Надежда Геннадьевна |
Виноградная Ул., дом 26, кв. 39 |
52626 |
Лашкова Светлана Ивановна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 21, кв. 47 |
52627 |
Шалайко Анна Степановна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 26, кв. 28 |
52628 |
Гондаренко Анатолий Николаевич |
Виноградная Ул., дом 28, кв. 36 |
52629 |
Тимофеева Галина Ивановна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 4, кв. 49 |
52630 |
Емельянов Гурий Николаевич |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 26, кв. 30 |
52631 |
Ревин Олег Владимирович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 5, кв. 47 |
52632 |
Неверова Любовь Ивановна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 7, кв. 27 |
52633 |
Полякова Елена Михайловна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 38, кв. 43 |
52634 |
Кролевец Мария Иосифовна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 13, кв. 22 |
52635 |
Болтенко Алла Васильевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 8, кв. 19 |
52637 |
Доможиров Вадим Анатольевич |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 6, кв. 17 |
52638 |
Татарлы Степан Степанович |
Виноградная Ул., дом 28, кв. 38 |
52639 |
Возная Алевтина Васильевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 7, кв. 49 |
52640 |
Дурина Татьяна Павловна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 50 |
52641 |
Корнеева Инна Николаевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 34, кв. 41 |