30000 |
Ковальская Галина Ивановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 33 |
30001 |
Шадрунов Алексей Никондрович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 19, кв. 33 |
30002 |
Пономарева Анна Викторовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 4, кв. 19 |
30003 |
Дорошенко Александр Семенович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 11, кв. 8 |
30004 |
Николенко Валерий Яковлевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 19 |
30005 |
Южакова Ольга Васильевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 593 |
30006 |
Олейник Ольга Александровна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 19, кв. 11 |
30007 |
Шадрунов Николай Алексеевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 105 |
30009 |
Горбатюк Таисия Архиповна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 9, кв. 44 |
30012 |
Зинченко Валентина Семеновна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 33, кв. 5 |
30013 |
Ходаковская Наталья Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 383 |
30014 |
Бею Валентина Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 150 |
30015 |
Филиппова Тамара Григорьевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 5, кв. 3 |
30016 |
Кулиш Надежда Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 368 |
30017 |
Мамедов Видади Али Оглы |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 4, кв. 116 |
30018 |
Черкашин Геннадий Анатольевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 238 |
30019 |
Рогальский Эдуард Ильич |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 6, кв. 14 |
30022 |
Богданова Людмила Владимировна |
Потемкинская Ул., дом 3 |
30023 |
Зубик Мария Ивановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 401 |
30024 |
Козлова Анна Григорьевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 159 |
30026 |
Радченко Виталий Васильевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 223 |
30027 |
Языков Владимир Яковлевич |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 4, кв. 79 |
30028 |
Андреева Наталья Владимировна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 9, кв. 95 |
30029 |
Гуламов Намиг Гулам-Оглы |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 3, кв. 21 |
30030 |
Квашневская Тт |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5, кв. 65 |
30032 |
Полякова Татьяна Игорьевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 180 |
30033 |
Бондарь Николай Иванович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30, кв. 1 |
30034 |
Гладаренко Александр Петрович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 32, кв. 79 |
30035 |
Кудряшов Василий Михайлович |
Иванищева Ул., дом 18, кв. 95 |
30036 |
Дрогальцев Анатолий Васильевич |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 25, кв. 6 |
30037 |
Скрипаль Лидия Викторовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 12, кв. 11 |
30039 |
Гудова Светлана Васильевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 32, кв. 73 |
30040 |
Механошин Сергей Викторович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 32 |
30041 |
Тимченко Надежда Ивановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 23, кв. 264 |
30042 |
Скакунов Иван Мефодьевич |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 18, кв. 73 |
30043 |
Мурзина Елена Павловна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 3, кв. 126 |
30044 |
Стадник Анастасия Максимовна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 24, кв. 27 |
30045 |
Гасанова Гюльнара Гасан Кизи |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 13, кв. 105 |
30046 |
Серов Сергей Владимирович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 33, кв. 49 |
30047 |
Пепеляева Людмила Ивановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 24, кв. 39 |
30049 |
Джафаров Вадим Юрьевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 9, кв. 85 |
30050 |
Кулик Екатерина Ивановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30/А, кв. 24 |
30051 |
Лобашков Александр Павлович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 10, кв. 132 |
30052 |
Илларионова Галина Васильевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 18, кв. 76 |
30053 |
Горохова Анастасия Зосимовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 258 |
30054 |
Калениченко Николай Федорович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 11, кв. 46 |
30055 |
Щедрова Надежда Владимировна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 3, кв. 101 |
30056 |
Ульянова Надежда Ивановна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 25, кв. 83 |
30057 |
Зайцева Тамара Иннокентьевна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 11, кв. 92 |
30058 |
Есина Роза Мегдятовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 36 |