30065 |
Стойло Галина Владимировна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 3, кв. 268 |
30066 |
Илларионов Евгений Анатольевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 31, кв. 27 |
30067 |
Карпинский Владимир Людвигович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 12, кв. 66 |
30069 |
Гимбра Фаина Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 274 |
30070 |
Башорин Сергей Юрьевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30, кв. 146 |
30071 |
Силантьева Алла Антоновна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 11, кв. 228 |
30072 |
Желамский Иван Иосифович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 28, кв. 48 |
30074 |
Цветова Татьяна Львовна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 9, кв. 2 |
30075 |
Ершова Елена Ивановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 15, кв. 4 |
30076 |
Черткова Надежда Кузьминична |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 28, кв. 52 |
30077 |
Волкогонова Татьяна Леонидовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 59 |
30078 |
Паркалов Николай Васильевич |
Гайдара Ул., дом 1, кв. 227 |
30079 |
Лошкарев Михаил Николаевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 68 |
30080 |
Селещук Евгения Алексеевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 15, кв. 42 |
30082 |
Выскребенцев Владлен Вячеславович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 136 |
30083 |
Буганов Александр Андреевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 132 |
30084 |
Телиженко Светлана Анатольевна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 9, кв. 187 |
30085 |
Ступнев Руслан Владимирович |
Гайдара Ул., дом 1, кв. 87 |
30086 |
Струк Нина Сигизмундовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 222 |
30087 |
Верещак Таисия Васильевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 19, кв. 55 |
30088 |
Лобанов Владимир Андреевич |
Гайдара Ул., дом 8, кв. 93 |
30089 |
Бокарев Сергей Владимирович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 10, кв. 12 |
30090 |
Лищенко Вера Васильевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 61 |
30091 |
Семко Татьяна Петровна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 11, кв. 59 |
30092 |
Быков Иван Прокопович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 24, кв. 81 |
30093 |
Робак Валерий Леонтьевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 253 |
30094 |
Домбровская Мария Ивановна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 90 |
30095 |
Мамаева Наталья Федоровна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5, кв. 70 |
30096 |
Ковальчук Валентина Кирилловна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 18, кв. 71 |
30097 |
Величко Михаил Гаврилович |
Иванищева Ул., дом 5, кв. 17 |
30098 |
Пахаренко Екатерина Трофимовна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 2, кв. 83 |
30100 |
Филиппова Валентина Васильевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 14, кв. 23 |
30101 |
Киселева Наталья Григорьевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 10, кв. 20 |
30102 |
Бабенко Оксана Федоровна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 15, кв. 37 |
30103 |
Репина Валентина Николаевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 26, кв. 49 |
30104 |
Волынчук Марцелина Флориановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 23, кв. 62 |
30105 |
Авраменко Майя Ивановна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 88 |
30107 |
Сергиенко Анастасия Васильевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 9 |
30108 |
Леженин Владимир Алексеевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 51 |
30109 |
Банникова Людмила Леонидовна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 5, кв. 44 |
30110 |
Шульга Иван Терентьевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 23, кв. 59 |
30111 |
Стародубцев Сергей Александрович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 28, кв. 40 |
30112 |
Кадильникова Галина Владимировна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30, кв. 126 |
30113 |
Амелина Наталья Ивановна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 2, кв. 40 |
30114 |
Самарская Валентина Сергеевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 24, кв. 121 |
30115 |
Кузнецов Геннадий Михайлович |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 14 |
30116 |
Кучеренко Ольга Евгеньевна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 83 |
30117 |
Рак Людмила Ивановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 32, кв. 72 |
30118 |
Марченко Любовь Ивановна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 3, кв. 45 |
30119 |
Копыльченко Анна Дмитриевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 3, кв. 74 |