2431161 |
Башкина Лп |
Первомайская, дом 26, кв. 52 |
2431162 |
Молокина Ти |
Нежинская, дом 17, кв. 27 |
2431163 |
Калимуллина Вф |
Александра Невского, дом 5, кв. 38 |
2431164 |
Андриянова Мя |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 9/1, кв. 87 |
2431165 |
Петухов Тт |
Шумавцова, дом 11, кв. 3 |
2431166 |
Исламов Мансур Гильмутдинович |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 9/1, кв. 43 |
2431167 |
Зулькарнеева Ольга Аркадьевна |
Александра Невского, дом 3, кв. 60 |
2431168 |
Гришина Татьяна Андреевна |
Первомайская, дом 32, кв. 10 |
2431169 |
Толстова Валентина Лукьяновна |
Первомайская, дом 48, кв. 22 |
2431170 |
Колчин Ва |
Интернациональная, дом 91, кв. 61 |
2431171 |
Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Угнту) |
Космонавтов, дом 1 |
2431172 |
Мартынова Ирина Михайловна |
Интернациональная, дом 91, кв. 38 |
2431173 |
Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Угнту) |
Космонавтов, дом 1 |
2431174 |
Абакова Рима Зайнулловна |
Александра Невского, дом 32/А, кв. 45 |
2431175 |
Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Угнту) |
Космонавтов, дом 1 |
2431176 |
Глибовец Вд |
Ульяновых, дом 15, кв. 39 |
2431177 |
Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Угнту) |
Космонавтов, дом 1 |
2431178 |
Енина Евгения Дмитриевна |
Александра Невского, дом 20/1, кв. 12 |
2431179 |
Уфк Мф Рф По Рб (Угнту) |
Космонавтов, дом 1 |
2431180 |
Гурьева Татьяна Федоровна |
Александра Невского, дом 5, кв. 11 |
2431181 |
Харитонов Александр Павлович |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 9/1, кв. 51 |
2431182 |
Курбанова Валентина Михайловна |
Александра Невского, дом 5, кв. 51 |
2431183 |
Иванова Анна Михайловна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 9/1, кв. 102 |
2431184 |
Искандаров Зуфар Файзуллинович |
Первомайская, дом 55, кв. 68 |
2431185 |
Прокофьева Таисия Степановна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 9/1, кв. 101 |
2431186 |
Чердакова Светлана Борисовна |
Шумавцова, дом 13, кв. 49 |
2431187 |
Михайлова Екатерина Тимофеевна |
Первомайская, дом 68/1, кв. 45 |
2431188 |
Богомолов Василий Павлович |
Шумавцова, дом 13, кв. 82 |
2431189 |
Касимовский Владимир Иванович |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 5, кв. 37 |
2431190 |
Морозова Анна Игнатьевна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 5, кв. 40 |
2431191 |
Ашихмин Ва |
Шумавцова, дом 13, кв. 68 |
2431192 |
Ахмадеева Салима Закировна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 5, кв. 53 |
2431193 |
Сироткина Тв |
Конституции, дом 13, кв. 54 |
2431194 |
Набиев Фанис Гайнилович |
Интернациональная, дом 91/1, кв. 29 |
2431195 |
Кузьмина Ти |
Шумавцова, дом 13, кв. 14 |
2431196 |
Лобанова Зр |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 5, кв. 8 |
2431197 |
Горенбух Ти |
Кольцевая, дом 61, кв. 75 |
2431198 |
Шарафутдинова Ирина Александровна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 5, кв. 35 |
2431199 |
"Филиал Оао ""Бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" |
Ленина, дом 32 |
2431200 |
Сторожева Еи |
Первомайская, дом 58/2, кв. 40 |
2431201 |
Деменок Лидия Михайловна |
Мира, дом 5, кв. 61 |
2431202 |
Ахтямова Филюза Мустафиевна |
Нежинская, дом 14, кв. 70 |
2431203 |
Привалов Петр Федорович |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 9/1, кв. 97 |
2431204 |
Воробьева Галина Константиновна |
Архитектурная, дом 24, кв. 69 |
2431205 |
Калачев Виктор Гаврилович |
Александра Невского, дом 30, кв. 43 |
2431206 |
Рафиков Гаттар Миннигулович |
Первомайская, дом 66, кв. 38 |
2431207 |
Шамсутдинов Аш |
Северодвинская, дом 20, кв. 6 |
2431208 |
Бакиров Флюр Ханифович |
Шумавцова, дом 13, кв. 62 |
2431209 |
Мусина Ах |
Северодвинская, дом 20, кв. 4 |
2431210 |
Республиканский Экономлицей-Интернат |
Славы, дом 13 |