2203290 |
Кальпебаева Гульсара Калкабаевна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 4, кв. 18 |
2203291 |
Смирнова Валерия Геннадьевна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 26, кв. 94 |
2203292 |
Мельник Дп |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 7, кв. 3 |
2203293 |
Кусаинов Нурлан Турдахунович |
Ул.декарта, дом 11, кв. 1 |
2203294 |
Величкина Нина Филипповна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 11, кв. 24 |
2203295 |
Слесарский Владимир Яковлевич |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 36, кв. 70 |
2203296 |
Дуданова Нина Николаевна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 22, кв. 59 |
2203297 |
Демиденко Артем Николаевич |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 24, кв. 38 |
2203298 |
Михайленко Наталья Ивановна |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 35, кв. 31 |
2203299 |
"Гцт ""Алматытелеком"" /Технологический Трафик/" |
Ул.панфилова, дом 72/74 |
2203300 |
Кулиева Мегфара Асабали Кызы |
Ул.тунтубаева, дом 18, кв. 2 |
2203302 |
Пастухова Наталья Николаевна |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 28, кв. 17 |
2203303 |
Барикулов Серик Усембаевич |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 7, кв. 46 |
2203305 |
Колчин Сергей Алексеевич |
Мкр.орбита-4, дом 9, кв. 15 |
2203306 |
Кошкунова Зюайля Бабичевна |
Ул.пятницкого, дом 50, кв. 32 |
2203307 |
Буцких Валентина Яковлевна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 162/А, кв. 81 |
2203308 |
Мамекова Кульшат Алиовна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 36, кв. 22 |
2203309 |
Сапронова Лариса Владимировна |
Ул.навои Алишера, дом 314/А, кв. 1 |
2203310 |
Ким Ирина Романовна |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 28, кв. 26 |
2203311 |
Ао Казахский Экономический Университет Имени Т.рыскулова |
Ул.джандосова, дом 55 |
2203312 |
Ковалев Константин Петрович |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 18, кв. 96 |
2203313 |
Ковалевский Игорь Яковлевич |
Ул.сулейменова Рамазана, дом 10, кв. 4 |
2203314 |
Колесниченко Галина Павловна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 162/А, кв. 12 |
2203315 |
Полежаева Гульнара Фатыевна |
Мкр.таугуль-2, дом 27, кв. 16 |
2203316 |
Топчий Виктор Александрович |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 22, кв. 16 |
2203317 |
Токарева Александра Степановна |
Ул.щепкина, дом 39, кв. 38 |
2203318 |
Макулбеков Мухтар Демесинович |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 28, кв. 31 |
2203319 |
Жусанбаева Кулиза Кабыйевна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 42, кв. 49 |
2203320 |
Чехлов Владимир Георгиевич |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 36, кв. 72 |
2203321 |
Черноусова Людмила Федоровна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 170, кв. 26 |
2203322 |
Джурунов Ертас Ануарбекович |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 26, кв. 3 |
2203323 |
Зекирья Нина Мустафовна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 46, кв. 4 |
2203324 |
Окасова Эльмира Келисовна |
Ул.навои Алишера, дом 300, кв. 58 |
2203325 |
Умбеталиева Карлыгаш Турсункуловна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 13, кв. 40 |
2203326 |
Решетняк Тамара Степановна |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 36, кв. 81 |
2203327 |
Грицай Владимир Алексеевич |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 31, кв. 34 |
2203328 |
Боева Валентина Николаенвна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 37, кв. 110 |
2203329 |
Отан Бибигуль Отанкызы |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 10, кв. 17 |
2203330 |
Блинов Геннадий Дмитриевич |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 5, кв. 51 |
2203331 |
Ао Казахский Экономический Университет Имени Т.рыскулова |
Ул.джандосова, дом 55 |
2203332 |
Уразбаева Махинур Нурахиповна |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 38, кв. 25 |
2203333 |
Хныченко Сергей Николаевич |
Мкр.таугуль, дом 85, кв. 37 |
2203334 |
Васильев Евгений Владимирович |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 24, кв. 59 |
2203335 |
Долбилин Юрий Михайлович |
Мкр.орбита-3, дом 26, кв. 12 |
2203336 |
Научно-Технический Центр Межотрослевой Информации |
Ул.джандосова, дом 67 |
2203338 |
Смагулова Шолпан Абдуллаевна |
Ул.джандосова, дом 166, кв. 1 |
2203340 |
Струнович Вера Михайловна |
Ул.сулейменова Рамазана, дом 41, кв. 7 |
2203341 |
Ибрагимов Ушур Ниязович |
Мкр.орбита-1, дом 31, кв. 76 |
2203342 |
Садыков Канат Полатович |
Ул.джандосова, дом 59/В, кв. 15 |
2203343 |
Хакимова Талия Ильясовна |
Мкр.орбита-2, дом 10, кв. 7 |