481202 |
Исмаилов Аляр Бахадур Оглы |
5 Дачная, дом 70/А, кв. 33 |
481203 |
Алекберов Габил Сахиб Оглы |
Перспективная, дом 8, кв. 26 |
481204 |
Дектярев Михаил Анатольевич |
Посадского, дом 273, кв. 29 |
481204 |
Шишкина Любовь Александровна |
5 Дачная, дом 68/А, кв. 76 |
481205 |
Немцов Андрей Михайлович |
М.горная, дом 33/39, кв. 13 |
481206 |
Худяков Валерий Владимирович |
Луговая, дом 135 |
481207 |
Бугаенко Андрей Анатольевич |
5 Дачная, дом 68/А, кв. 64 |
481207 |
Демидова Елена Николаевна |
Набережная, дом 6, кв. 1 |
481208 |
Корогодин Олег Александрович |
М.зеленогорская, дом 8, кв. 2 |
481208 |
Корогодин Александр Александрович |
М.зеленогорская, дом 8, кв. 2 |
481208 |
Корогодин Александр Александрович |
Гвардейская, дом 29, кв. 114 |
481209 |
Осипов Владислав Алексеевич |
Челюскинцев, дом 81, кв. 3 |
481209 |
Фефелов Сергей Юрьевич |
Панфилова, дом 7, кв. 66 |
481210 |
Барышников Виталий Анатольевич |
Бахметьевская, дом 44/64, кв. 303 |
481210 |
Ефанова Валентина Александровна |
Гвардейская, дом 24/Б, кв. 134 |
481211 |
Булыгин Михаил Юрьевич |
Посадского, дом 180/198, кв. 84 |
481214 |
Ким Игорь Дмитриевич |
Барнаульская, дом 34, кв. 208 |
481215 |
Гусев Александр Александрович |
1 Елшанский, дом 16 |
481216 |
Ашетов Гилият Балигалиевич |
Перспективная, дом 12/А, кв. 50 |
481217 |
Попов Дмитрий Владимирович |
Ипподромная, дом 15, кв. 197 |
481219 |
Федоров Виктор Борисович |
5 Дачная, дом 68/А, кв. 25 |
481219 |
Гаврилов Александр Владимирович |
3 Степная, дом 8, кв. 7 |
481220 |
Репин Роман Владимирович |
Ст.разина, дом 75, кв. 11 |
481223 |
Вождаева Елена Петровна |
Б.садовая, дом 188/190, кв. 115 |
481224 |
Тимошенко Дмитрий Игоревич |
Тверская, дом 36 |
481225 |
Бословякова Нина Павловна |
5 Дачная |
481226 |
Миньков Леонид Израилевич |
Строителей, дом 20, кв. 61 |
481228 |
Бутина Наталья Геннадьевна |
Зеркальная, дом 6, кв. 77 |
481228 |
Осипова Елена Геннадиевна |
3 Нефтегорская, дом 14, кв. 3 |
481229 |
Парамонов Виктор Александрович |
5 Дачная, дом 95/А |
481231 |
Щедрова Елена Александровна |
2 Садовая, дом 39/53, кв. 174 |
481232 |
Назаров Геннадий Владимирович |
Железнодорожная, дом 12/3 |
481232 |
Медведев Владимир Анатольевич |
Железнодорожная, дом 12/3 |
481233 |
Дмитриева Ирина Евгеньевна |
Симбирцева, дом 7, кв. 57 |
481234 |
Серегина Елена Николаевна |
2 Станционный, дом 11/13, кв. 38 |
481235 |
Марусов Вадим Сергеевич |
Симбирцева, дом 7, кв. 209 |
481236 |
Хисяметдинова Асия Абдулкадировна |
Симбирцева, дом 7 |
481237 |
Михайленко Сергей Анатольевич |
Симбирцева, дом 7, кв. 93 |
481238 |
Помогаева Татьяна Васильевна |
Симбирцева, дом 7, кв. 166 |
481239 |
Пужалин Юрий Анатольевич |
1 Станционный, дом 8, кв. 20 |
481240 |
Рябинина Людмила Павловна |
Рахова, дом 11, кв. 69 |